Results 1 to 1 of 1

Thread: Ice Dragon Championship 2 - Schedule

  1. #1
    Moderator
    Join Date
    Feb 2020
    Posts
    268
    Likes (Received)
    3
    Dislikes (Received)
    0
    Rep Power
    13

    Ice Dragon Championship 2 - Schedule

    ScheIdul

    ICE DRAGON CHAMPIONSHIP SHCEDULE

    Saturday, 17 October 2020
    No Match Match Time [RAN TIME]
    1 Goal Digger
    VS
    Colloseum
    Upper Bracket
    Round 1
    21.15 - 21.45
    2 HAJAR
    VS
    TeamLoyal
    Upper Bracket
    Round 1
    21.45 - 22.15
    3 Team Newbies
    VS
    PNX-UNITE
    Upper Bracket
    Round 2
    22.15 - 22.45
    4 Streesboy
    VS
    Remaja Masjid
    Upper Bracket
    Round 2
    22.45 - 23.15
    5 Peacefull
    VS
    Winner match 1
    Upper Bracket
    Round 2
    23.15 - 23.45
    6 Kita-kita Aja
    VS
    Winner match 2
    Upper Bracket
    Round 2
    23.45 - 00.15


    Sunday, 18 October 2020
    No Match Match Time [RAN TIME]
    7 Loser match 3
    VS
    Loser match 2
    Loser Bracket
    Round 1
    20.00 - 20.30
    8 Loser match 4
    VS
    Loser match 1
    Loser Bracket
    Round 1
    20.30 - 21.00
    9 Loser match 6
    VS
    winner match 7
    Loser Bracket
    Round 2
    21.30 - 22.00
    10 Loser match 5
    VS
    Winner match 8
    Loser Bracket
    Round 4
    22.00 - 22.30
    11 Winner match 5
    VS
    Winner match 3
    Winner Bracket
    Round 3
    22.30 - 23.00
    12 Winner match 6
    VS
    Winner match 4
    Winner Bracket
    Round 3
    23.00 - 23.30

    Saturday, 24 October 2020
    No Match Match Time [RAN TIME]
    13 Loser match 11
    Vs
    Winner match 10
    Loser Bracket
    Round 3
    TBD
    14 Loser match 12
    Vs
    Winner match 9
    Loser Bracket
    Round 3
    TBD
    15 Winner match 13
    Vs
    Winner match 14
    Semi Final
    Lower Bracket
    TBD
    16 Winner match 11
    Vs
    Winner match 12
    Semi Final
    Winner Bracket
    TBD

    Sunday, 25 October 2020
    No Match Match Time [RAN TIME]
    17 Loser match 16
    vs
    Winner match 15
    Final
    Loser Bracket
    TBD
    18 Winner match 16
    Vs
    Winner match 17
    Final Match TBD

    *Keterangan Jam bertanding yang tertera adalah estimasi waktu terlama


    Last edited by GM Moon; 13 Oct 2020 at 14:43.

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •